Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της Κυριακής
Tι θα δούμε σήμερα
Το τηλεοπτικό πρόγραμμα της Κυριακής (12/2):
11:05 (Cosmote Sport 5 HD): WRC 2023, Ράλι Σουηδίας, Ε.Δ. 17
13:00 (Cosmote Sport 5 HD): WRC 2023, Ράλι Σουηδίας, Ε.Δ. 18
13:30 (Cosmote Sport 3 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Ιταλία, Ουντινέζε-Σασουόλο
13:30 (Cosmote Sport 7 HD): Μπάσκετ, Ισπανία, Μπαρτσελόνα-Μπρεογκάν
14:00 (Novasports Prime): Ποδόσφαιρο, Γαλλία, Τουλούζ-Ρεν
14:30 (Novasports 3 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Β’ Γερμανίας, Ντάρμσταντ-Μπραουνσβάιγκ
14:30 (Novasports 5 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Βέλγιο, Γκενκ-Αντβέρπ
15:00 (Novasports 1 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Ισπανία, Χετάφε-Βαγεκάνο
15:00 (Novasports 6 HD): Τένις, WTA 500 2023, Άμπου Ντάμπι, Ημιτελικοί
15:30 (Novasports 2 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Ολλανδία, Χέρενφεϊν-Φέγενορντ
15:45 (ΕΡΤ3): Μπάσκετ, Α1, Ολυμπιακός-Ιωνικός
16:00 (Cosmote Sport 1 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Σούπερ Λιγκ, Βόλος-Ατρόμητος
16:00 (Cosmote Sport 2 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Ιταλία, Μπολόνια-Μόντσα
16:00 (Cosmote Sport 6 HD): Τένις, ATP 250, Γαλλία, Τελικός
16:00 (Novasports Premier League): Ποδόσφαιρο, Αγγλία, Λιντς-Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
16:00 (Novasports Start): Τένις, WTA 250 2023, Τελικός
16:30 (Novasports Prime): Ποδόσφαιρο, Γερμανία, Χέρτα Βερολίνου-Γκλάντμπαχ
17:15 (Novasports 1 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Ισπανία, Θέλτα-Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης
17:15 (Novasports 4 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Β’ Ιταλίας, Μπάρι-Κοζέντσα
17:45 (Novasports 5 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Ολλανδία, Άγιαξ-Βάαλβαϊκ
18:00 (Cosmote Sport 9 HD): Μπάσκετ, Ιντερκοντινένταλ Καπ, Μικρός τελικός
18:05 (Novasports 2 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Γαλλία, Ναντ-Λοριάν
18:30 (Cosmote Sport 7 HD): Μπάσκετ, Ιταλία, Βαρέζε-Αρμάνι Μιλάνο
18:30 (Novasports Premier League): Ποδόσφαιρο, Αγγλία, Μάντσεστερ Σίτι-Άστον Βίλα
18:30 (Novasports 3 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Γερμανία, Κολωνία-Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
19:00 (Cosmote Sport 2 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Ιταλία, Γιουβέντους-Φιορεντίνα
19:00 (Cosmote Sport 8 HD): Μπάσκετ, Ιταλία, Ρέτζιο Εμίλια-Βίρτους Μπολόνια
19:15 (ΕΡΤ3): Μπάσκετ, Α1, Απόλλων Πατρών-Άρης
19:30 (Novasports 1 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Ισπανία, Βαγιαδολίδ-Οσασούνα
20:00 (Cosmote Sport 1 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Πορτογαλία, Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας-Πόρτο
20:00 (Novasports Prime): Ποδόσφαιρο, Σούπερ Λιγκ, Άρης-Παναθηναϊκός
21:00 (Cosmote Sport 4 HD): Μπάσκετ, ΝΒΑ, Μπόστον Σέλτικς-Μέμφις Γκρίζλις
21:00 (Cosmote Sport 6 HD): Τένις, ATP 250, Ντάλας, Τελικός
21:00 (Cosmote Sport 7 HD): Μπάσκετ, Ισπανία, Μάλαγα-Μπασκόνια
21:00 (Cosmote Sport 9 HD): Μπάσκετ, Ιντερκοντινένταλ Καπ, Τελικός
21:15 (Cosmote Sport 2 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Ιταλία, Νάπολι-Κρεμονέζε
21:45 (Novasports 2 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Γαλλία, Λιόν-Λανς
22:00 (Novasports 1 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Ισπανία, Βιγιαρεάλ-Μπαρτσελόνα
22:30 (Cosmote Sport 8 HD): Ποδόσφαιρο, Πορτογαλία, Μαρίτιμο-Μπράγκα
00:00 (Cosmote Sport 5 HD): Τένις, ATP 250, Κόρδοβα, Τελικός
01:30 (Cosmote Sport 3 HD): Αμερικάνικο Ποδόσφαιρο: Φιλαδέλφεια Ιγκλς - Κάνσας Σίτι Τσιφ