Oι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις του Σαββάτου
Δείτε το αθλητικό πρόγραμμα του Σαββάτου (05/11)
ΤΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΤΟΥ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ
Ποδόσφαιρο
13:45 Απόλλων Σμύρνης-ΑΕΚ Β’ ΕΡΤ3
14:00 Σάουθ Σίλντς-Φόρεστ Γκριν COSMOTESPORT9
14:30 Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ-Μπέρνλι COSMOTESPORT1
15:00 Χέταφε-Κάδιθ NOVASPORTS1
15:45 Λαμία-Βόλος COSMOTESPORT2
16:00 Έμπολι-Σασουόλο COSMOTESPORT3
16:00 Σαλερνιτάνα-Κρεμονέζε COSMOTESPORT8
16:30 Άουγκσμπουργκ-Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης NOVASPORTS2
16:30 Χέρτα-Μπάγερν Μονάχου NOVASPORTS3
16:30 Ντόρτμουντ-Μπόχουμ NOVASPORTS6
16:30 Μάιντς-Βόλφσμπουργκ NOVASPORTSEXTRA1
16:30 Χόφενχαιμ-Λειψία NOVASPORTSNEWS
17:00 Σουόνσι-Γουίγκαν COSMOTESPORT7
17:00 Μάντσεστερ Σίτι-Φούλαμ NOVASPORTSPREMIERLEAGUE
17:00 Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ-Μπρέντφορντ NOVASPORTS4
17:00 Λιντς Γιουνάιτεντ-Μπόρνμουθ NOVASPORTS5
17:00 Γουλβς-Μπράιτον NOVASPORTSNEWS
17:15 Βαγιαδολίδ-Έλτσε NOVASPORTS1
18:00 Αζαξιό-Στρασμπούρ NOVASPORTSEXTRA2
18:30 ΟΦΗ-Ιωνικός COSMOTESPORT1
19:00 Αταλάντα-Νάπολι COSMOTESPORT3
19:00 Ατρόμητος-Άρης NOVASPORTS2
19:30 Έβερτον-Λέστερ NOVASPORTSPREMIERLEAGUE
19:30 Θέλτα-Οσασούνα NOVASPORTS1
19:30 Βέρντερ Βρέμης-Σάλκε NOVASPORTS3
20:00 Πόρτο-Πάσος Φερέιρα COSMOTESPORT8
21:00 ΠΑΟΚ-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα NOVASPORTSPRIME
21:30 Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ-Καϊζερσλάουτερν NOVASPORTS3
21:45 Μίλαν-Σπέτσια COSMOTESPORT2
22:00 Μπαρτσελόνα-Αλμερία NOVASPORTS1
22:00 Ανζέ-Λανς NOVASPORTS2
22:05 Λος Άντζελες F.C.-Φιλαδέλφεια Union NOVASPORTSSTART
22:30 Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας-Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες COSMOTESPORT3
Μπάσκετ
16:00 Άρης-Απόλλων Πατρών ΕΡΤ3
16:00 Κολοσσός Ρόδου-ΠΑΟΚ ΕΡΤSPORTS1
19:15 Λαύριο-ΑΕΚ ΕΡΤ3
21:30 Τρεβίζο-Μπρέσια COSMOTESPORT6
21:45 Μούρθια-Μπανταλόνα COSMOTESPORT7
00:00 Ορλάντο Μάτζικ-Σακραμέντο Κίνγκς COSMOTESPORT4
01:00 Σάρλοτ Χόρνετς-Μπρούκλιν Νετς COSMOTESPORT7
Τένις
15:00 ATP Masters 1000 Παρίσι (1ος Ημιτελικός) COSMOTESPORT6
17:30 ATP Masters 1000 Παρίσι (2ος Ημιτελικός) COSMOTESPORT6
20:30 WTA Finals 6η ημέρα Αγώνας Διπλού NOVASPORTS6
22:30 WTA Finals 6η ημέρα Αγώνας Μονού NOVASPORTS6
02:00 WTA Finals 6η ημέρα Αγώνας Μονού NOVASPORTS6
04:00 WTA Finals 6η ημέρα Αγώνας Διπλού NOVASPORTS6
Μηχανοκίνητα
10:50 Moto GP Γκραν Πρι Βαλένθια COSMOTESPORT5
14:25 Moto GP Γκραν Πρι Βαλένθια COSMOTESPORT5
15:05 Moto GP Γκραν Πρι Βαλένθια COSMOTESPORT5
Γκολφ
22:00 PGA Tour EUROSPORT2
Πόλο
16:00 Παλαιό Φάληρο-ΠΑΟΚ ΕΡΤSPORTS2
Βόλεϊ
21:30 Μίλων-Παναθηναϊκός ΕΡΤ3